Listado de Iglesias

Arq./Dioc Título Nombre Dirección C.P. Localidad Provincia
Corrientes Parroquia Ntra Sra del Rosario de San Nicolás Nity Cigersa y Cambá Punta W3400 Corrientes Corrientes
Corrientes Parroquia San Jerónimo Domingo Lastra y Caracas - Bº S Jeron. W3400 Corrientes Corrientes
Corrientes Parroquia Ntra Sra de Fátima Barrio Villa Juan de Vera W3410 Corrientes Corrientes
Corrientes Parroquia San Juan Bautista M Gelabert 389 W3402ENG Corrientes Corrientes
Corrientes Parroquia Ntra Sra del Valle Av Cuba s/n - Bº Pirayuí W3400 Corrientes Corrientes
Corrientes Parroquia San Roque González Comechingones y Pedro Crespo W3400 Corrientes Corrientes
Corrientes Parroquia Santa María de los Angeles Monteagudo y Valentín Gómez W3400 Corrientes Corrientes
Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña Parroquia María Auxiliadora Corrientes 136 H3718ASD Corzuela Chaco
Córdoba Parroquia Ntra Señora del Rosario San Martín 540 X5166ADL Cosquín Córdoba
Córdoba Parroquia Ntra Señora de Fátima Av San Martín 1552 X5166ABP Cosquín Córdoba
Mendoza Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen 9 de Julio y Belgrano M5535 Costa de Araujo (Lavalle) Mendoza
Paraná Parroquia Ntra Señora del Rosario Urquiza 1453 E3116ECY Crespo Entre Ríos
Paraná Parroquia San José 9 De Julio 308 E3116AFF Crespo Entre Ríos
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Exaltación de la Cruz Güemes 362 B1873BNH Crucesita (Avellaneda) Buenos Aires
Villa María Parroquia Ntra Señora del Rosario Obispo Bustos 881 X2189BIO Cruz Alta Córdoba
Mendoza Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Videla Aranda s/n (Tres Esquinas) M5517 Cruz de Piedra (Maipú) Mendoza
Cruz del Eje Parroquia Ntra Señora del Valle Maipú 523 X5280BSK Cruz del Eje Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Iglesia catedral Ntra Señora del Carmen Pbro Rufino Polanco 2125 X5280 Cruz del Eje Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia Santa Rosa de Lima Urquiza 565 X5280ICK Cruz del Eje Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia Ntra Sra de Lourdes y San Nicolás Alberdi 223 Bº Pte. Perón X5280 Cruz del Eje Corrientes
San Rafael Parroquia Ntra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro Pellegrini 120 (y Laprida) M5607 Cuadro Nacional Mendoza
Goya Parroquia Ntra Señora del Pilar Cobernador Pujol 665 W3460DUK Curuzú Cuatiá Corrientes
Goya Parroquia San Juan Bosco Don Bosco 1430 W3460BPB Curuzú Cuatiá Corrientes
Goya Parroquia San Cayetano Ludueña 2450 W3460 Curuzú Cuatiá Corrientes
Neuquén Parroquia San Juan Bosco Roca 860 y Alberdi Q8322AVV Cutral Co Neuquén
Bahía Blanca Parroquia San José Av Julio A Roca 224 B6555CDP Daireaux Buenos Aires
Villa María Parroquia Ntra Sra de Luján Casa Parroquial X5919 Dalmacio Vélez Córdoba
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Ntra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro H Yrigoyen 188 B8183AFO Darregueira Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján Las Heras 4 B7515AJB De la Garma Buenos Aires
Dean Funes Iglesia Catedral Ntra Señora del Carmen 9 de Julio 325 X5200CTG Dean Funes Corrientes
Dean Funes Parroquia Ntra Señora del Valle Guido Spano 771 X5200FLO Dean Funes Corrientes
Río Cuarto Parroquia S C de Jesús y N S del Rosario SN Carlos Gardel 522 X6271AKN Del Campillo Córdoba
Azul Parroquia Mater Purissima Mitre 1346 B7265AAA Del Carril Buenos Aires
San Miguel Parroquia San Cayetano Madero 1174 B1669CKS Del Viso Buenos Aires
Córdoba Parroquia Asunción de Ntra Señora Padre Buteler 215 X5121 Despeñaderos Córdoba
San Francisco Parroquia San José Alem 480 X2424ADR Devoto Córdoba
Paraná Parroquia San Cipriano y San Francisco Javier Eva Perón 248 E3105CCF Diamante Entre Ríos
Santa Fe Parroquia Santa Rosa de Lima Santa Rosa 270 S2222AWD Díaz Santa Fe
Venado Tuerto Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen San Martín 783 S6036AOO Diego de Alvear Santa Fe
San Carlos de Bariloche Parroquia San José Perú al 300 R8406AOP Dina Huapi Río Negro
San Isidro Parroquia El Salvador del Delta 9 de Julio 95 B1623 Dique Luján Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Manuel Estévez 1235 B1871CSG Dock Sud Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia San Pablo y Ntra Sra de Luján Av Roca 468 B1871EJJ Dock Sud Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Santa Catalina de Siena Debenedetti 2597 B1871EPC Dock Sud Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Santa Teresita del Niño Jesús Ricardo Gutiérrez 1170 B1871EFR Dock Sud Buenos Aires
Chascomús Parroquia San Roque General Lamadrid 880 B7100DWV Dolores Buenos Aires
Chascomús Parroquia Ntra Señora de los Dolores Belgrano 381 B7100CBG Dolores Buenos Aires
Chascomús Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Callao 133 B7100DJC Dolores Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia San Juan Bosco Formosa 159 B1877CAC Don Bosco Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Ntra Señora de la Esperanza Neuquén 450 B1876 Don Bosco Buenos Aires