Listado de Iglesias

Arq./Dioc Título Nombre(desc) Dirección C.P. Localidad Provincia
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Anunciación de la Virgen Ramón Carrillo 401 N3356API San Vicente Misiones
Córdoba Parroquia Anunciación de María Río Negro 2156 - Bº Parque Capital X5011AAJ Córdoba Córdoba
La Rioja Parroquia Anunciación del Señor Av San Francisco Km 4 Bº Cochangasta F5300ABY La Rioja La Rioja
Córdoba Parroquia Ascensión del Señor Oláen 2221 - Bº Oña X5014 Córdoba Córdoba
San Nicolás Parroquia Ascensión del Señor Libertad 78 B6003XAB Ascensión Buenos Aires
Oberá Parroquia Ascensión del Señor de Panambì Gobernador Barreyro 730 N3360 Oberá Misiones
Mar del Plata Parroquia Asunción de la Ssma Virgen Santa Fe 2957 B7602CED Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Asunción de la Madre de Dios Calle 167 (Ucrania) Nº 1733 B1923HSM Berisso Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires Parroquia Asunción de la Santísima Virgen Gaona 2798 C1406DSP Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Rio Cuarto Parroquia Asunción de la Santísima Virgen Oostendorp 281 X6125APC Serrano Córdoba
San Justo Parroquia Asunción de la Santísima Virgen Sarandí 5248 B1766DOV Tablada Buenos Aires
San Martín Parroquia Asunción de la Santísima Virgen Calle 845 (Juan XXIII) 1150 B1682BEL Villa Bosch Buenos Aires
Rosario Parroquia Asunción de la Santísima Virgen Moreno 519 S2128DNK Arroyo Seco Santa Fe
Rosario Cuasi Parroquia Asunción de la Santísima Virgen Julián Navarro 7881 S2000ABQ Rosario Santa Fe
Mendoza Parroquia Asunción de la Virgen M Dorrego 1592 M5526CGF Dorrego Mendoza
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Asunción de la Virgen María Abó y Blanco ,calle 10 e/11 y 9 H3700 Roque Sáenz Peña Chaco
Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña Parroquia Asunción de María Córdoba 275 H3541 Coronel Du Graty Chaco
Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña Parroquia Asunción de María Av Pedro Fraff 68 H3733 Hermoso Campo Chaco
Gualeguaychú Parroquia Asunción de María Gervasio Méndez 2470 Bº 338 E2820ASE Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos
Villa María Parroquia Asunción de María Santísima San Martín 1041 X2580GBK Marcos Juárez Córdoba
Santo Tomé Parroquia Asunción de María Santísima Zulmira Lucas de Soto 403 W3346 La Cruz Corrientes
Reconquista Parroquia Asunción de María Santísima Calle 9 N° 353 S3586BKG Las Toscas Santa Fe
Córdoba Parroquia Asunción de Ntra Señora Padre Buteler 215 X5121 Despeñaderos Córdoba
Mendoza Parroquia Asunción de Nuestra Señora Sarmiento y Carril Chimbas M5589 Chapanay (San Martín) Mendoza
Quilmes Parroquia Asunción de Santa María Pilcomayo 3956 e/169 y 168 B1883CJR Bernal Oeste Buenos Aires
Gregorio de Laferrere Parroquia Beata Laura Vicuña Gamboa 4955 B1755FSU Rafael Castillo Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Beata Laura Vicuña Capitán Giachinno 300 - Bº 2 Abril B1832 Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires
Posadas Vicaría Beata Madre Teresa de Calcuta Av López Torres 1177 (hosp Madariaga) N3300 Posadas Misiones
La Plata Parroquia Beata María Ludovica de Angeis Calle 524 e /120 y 121 B1900 La Plata Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Parroquia Beata Teresa de Calcuta Sargento Cabral 1960 B2800KJH Zárate Buenos Aires
Puerto Iguazú Parroquia Beato Juan Pablo II Barrio 1º de Mayo N3370 Puerto Iguazú Misiones
Cruz del Eje Parroquia Beatro Papa Juan Pablo II Barrio Cura Brochero X5870 Villa Dolores Corrientes
Buenos Aires Parroquia Buen Pastor Juan Aranguren 691/93 C1405ARM Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Córdoba Parroquia Buen Pastor Ema Ceballos 450 - Bº Córdoba X5186 Alta Gracia Córdoba
Santiago del Estero Parroquia Buen Pastor Reinaldo Schroh 17 G4200 Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Conversión de San Pablo Suipacha 110 B1833AUD Turdera Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia Conversión de San Pablo San Pablo 396 B2741ACH Salto Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires Parroquia Corazón de Jesús General Paz 5370 C1419FYQ Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Río Cuarto Parroquia Corazón de Jesús Lucio V Mansilla 955 X6273BAQ Villa Valeria Córdoba
Córdoba Parroquia Corazón Eucarístico de Jesús Ing Juan López 950 - Bº Alto Alberdi X5010AGH Córdoba Córdoba
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Corpus Christi Santa María de Oro 1186 B1834 Témperley Buenos Aires
Posadas Parroquia Corpus Christi Av San Martín s/n (San Casimiro) N3324 Gobernador Roca Misiones
Buenos Aires Parroquia Corpus Domini Albariño 256 C1408HOF Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Merlo Moreno Parroquia Cristo del Perdón Alfonsina Storni 1338 y González B1738DTL La Reja Buenos Aires
Tucumán Parroquia Cristo Divino Obrero Av Roca y Perú T4103 Tafí Viejo Tucumán
Buenos Aires Parroquia Cristo Maestro Mercedes 1632 C1407AIF Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires Parroquia Cristo Obrero Calle 14 y Rafael Castillo (Va. 31) C1104 Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Gregorio de Laferrere Parroquia Cristo Obrero Japón 69 B1755EDA Rafael Castillo Buenos Aires
Córdoba Parroquia Cristo Obrero Figueroa Alcorta 160 X5000KFO Córdoba Córdoba
Corrientes Parroquia Cristo Obrero Cristo Obrero 378 W3402GKF Corrientes Corrientes