Listado de Iglesias

Arq./Dioc Título Nombre Dirección C.P. Localidad Provincia
Cruz del Eje Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen Capilla San Roque X5178 La Cumbre Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia Ntra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro Casa Parroquial X5889 Mina Clavero Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia Ntra Señora del Rosario Casa Parroquial X5295 Salsacate Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción de María R Núñez s/n X5291 San Carlos Minas Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia San Francisco Javier Casa Parroquial X5875XAM San Javier Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia San Pedro Apóstol Casa Parroquial X5871 San Pedro (S. Alberto) Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia El Salvador Casa Parroquial X5270 Serrezuela Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia Ntra Señora del Tránsito Hipólito Irigoyen 69 X5891ERA Villa Cura Brochero Corrientes
Cruz del Eje Parroquia San Roque Rivadavia 417 X5284CYI Villa de Soto Corrientes
Dean Funes Parroquia Ntra Señora del Rosario Dip Juan C Moyano s/n X5203AGA Tulumba Corrientes
Dean Funes Parroquia Ntra Señora del Rosario Sarmiento s/n X5248 Villa de María (R Seco) Corrientes
Dean Funes Iglesia Catedral Ntra Señora del Carmen 9 de Julio 325 X5200CTG Dean Funes Corrientes
Dean Funes Parroquia Ntra Señora del Valle 12 de Octubre 215 X5214AAE Quilino Corrientes
Dean Funes Parroquia Ntra Señora de la Merced Casa Parroquial X5231 Sebastián Elcano (Río S.) Corrientes
Dean Funes Parroquia Ntra Señora del Valle Guido Spano 771 X5200FLO Dean Funes Corrientes
Dean Funes Parroquia San Francisco Solano San Martín s/n X5209 San Francisco del Chañar Corrientes
Dean Funes Parroquia San José San José 359 X5244AIG San José de la Dormida Corrientes
Eparquía Armenia Iglesia Catedral Nuestra Señora de Narek Charcas 3529 C1425BMU Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Eparquía Maronita Parroquia San Juan Marón Antonio Tomba 365 M5501BPG Godoy Cruz Mendoza
Eparquía Maronita Parroquia San Marón Paraguay 834 C1057AAL Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Eparquía Maronita Parroquia Señor del Milagro y San Marón Junín 494 T4000IOJ Tucumán Tucumán
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia San Pedro y San Pablo 9 de Julio 1388 N3315AGB Leandro N Alem Misiones
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Espíritu Santo Ucrania 298 N3328AFB Jardín América Misiones
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Anunciación de la Virgen Ramón Carrillo 401 N3356API San Vicente Misiones
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Ntra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro Pascual Segura y Sarmiento M5634 Bowen Mendoza
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia San Vladimiro Rademacher 2885 N3300LMC Posadas Misiones
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Santa Olga (Ucraniana) Ucrania 2560 B1607DQL Villa Adelina Buenos Aires
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Ntra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro Suspisiche 1224 B1872 Sarandí Buenos Aires
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Espíritu Santo Gibson 47 B1836AQA LLavallol Buenos Aires
Eparquía Ucrania Santa Iglesia Catedral Ucrania Eparquía Santa María del Patrocinio Bonaerense de los Ucranios y Eparquía Santa María del Patrocinio de Buenos Aires de los Ucranios Ramón Falcón 3960 C1407GSN Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia San Andrés Apóstol Yerbal 3570 Vª Caraza B1824OQH Lanús Buenos Aires
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Virgen de la Ternura Belisario Roldán 1730 B1706 Haedo Buenos Aires
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Asunción de la Madre de Dios Calle 167 (Ucrania) Nº 1733 B1923HSM Berisso Buenos Aires
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Asunción de la Virgen María Abó y Blanco ,calle 10 e/11 y 9 H3700 Roque Sáenz Peña Chaco
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Santísima Trinidad T Schevchenko 155 N3350DUC Apóstoles Misiones
Eparquía Ucrania Vicaría parroquial Inmaculada Concepción Yerbal Viejo y Madre Selva N3360 Oberá Misiones
Esquel Iglesia Catedral Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Chacabuco 855 U9200BVO Esquel Chubut
Esquel Parroquia La Inmaculada J Evans y Sarmiento U9203 Trevelín Chubut
Esquel Parroquia San Francisco de Asís Casa Parroquial U9210 El Maitén Chubut
Esquel Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción J A Roca e/Estrada y Aguado U9223 Gobernador Costa Chubut
Esquel Cuasi Parroquia San José Casa Parroquial U9201XAL Paso del Sapo Chubut
Esquel Parroquia Sagrada Familia Av Alvear 2546 U9200AYZ Esquel Chubut
Esquel Parroquia Ntra Sra de Fátima Las Margaritas s/n U8431 Lago Puelo Chubut
Esquel Parroquia Santa María de los Angeles Holding y Pasaje Isaías Vera U9200 Esquel Chubut
Esquel Parroquia San Francisco Javier Av Teodoro Strobl s/n U9207 Paso de Indios Chubut
Esquel Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción Av Julio A Roca s/n U9217 Cholila Chubut
Esquel Parroquia Ntra Sra de la Medalla Milagrosa Casa Parroquial U9201 Gualjaina Chubut
Exarcado Melquita Parroquia San Jorge Corrientes 276 X5000ANF Córdoba Córdoba
Exarcado Melquita Parroquia San Jorge Moreno 1020 S2000DKV Rosario Santa Fe
Exarcado Melquita Parroquia Ntra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz 1358 C1414DON Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires